Tech Data HPE Sales Guide

Logo HPE

HPE Sales Guide

Immer aktuell auf hpe.techdata.ch

 

Part No.

Product

P46199-B21

Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (2-Core) Standard ROK EMEA

P46196-B21

Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (4-Core) Standard ROK EMEA

P46195-B21

Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (16-Core) Standard ROK EMEA

Part No.

Product

P46214-B21

Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (2-Core) Datacenter ROK EMEA

P46213-B21

Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (4-Core) Datacenter ROK EMEA

P46212-B21

Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (16-Core) Datacenter ROK EMEA

Part No.

Product

P46191-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 1 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46194-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 1 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46215-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 5 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46216-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 5 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46217-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 10 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46218-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 10 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46219-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 50 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

P46220-B21

CAL Windows Server 2022 50 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)

Part No.

Product

P46221-B21

RDS CAL Windows Server 2022 5 User, Remote Desktop Services, Multi Language

P46222-B21

RDS CAL Windows Server 2022 5 Device, Remote Desktop Services, Multi Language

Part No.

Product

P9K03A

22U 600 x 1075mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying

P9K05A

36U 600 x 1075mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying

P9K07A

42U 600 x 1075mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying

P9K09A

42U 600 x 1200mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying

P9K15A

42U 800 x 1200mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying

Part No.

Product

253449-B21

Utility Shelf (68kg)

BW928A

Universal Filler Panel 10 Pk

Part No.

Product

AF644A

LCD 8500 1U Console Rackmount (Monitor & Keyboard INTL)

Part No.

Product

AF651A

KVM Console Switch 0x1x8 G3

AF628A

Interface Adapter USB 1Pk

263474-B22

Cable CAT5e 1.8m 8Pk

Part No.

Product

Q1F48A

T750 G5 INTL Tower UPS

Q1F50A

T1000 G5 INTL Tower UPS

Q1F52A

T1500 G5 INTL Tower UPS

Q1L90A

R1500 G5 INTL UPS

Q1L87A

R/T3000 G5 HV INTL UPS

Q1C17A

Single Phase 1Gb UPS Ntwrk Mgmt Mod

J2R10A

R/T3000 Extended Runtime Module

Part No.

Product

P9Q38A

Half height PDU G2 - vertical mount, 3.6kVA, 20x C13 Outlet (requires AF575A cable)

P9Q45A

Half height PDU G2 - vertical mount, 3.6kVA, 20x C13 Outlet with IEC309,CEE blau

Part No.

Product

EH957B

LTO-5 3000 internal SAS Tape Drive

EH958B#ACD

LTO-5 3000 external SAS Tape Drive

EH969A

LTO-6 6250 internal SAS Tape Drive

EH970A#ACD

LTO-6 6250 external SAS Tape Drive

BB873A

LTO-7 15000 internal SAS Tape Drive

BB874A#ACD

LTO-7 15000 external SAS Tape Drive

BC022A

LTO-8 30750 internal SAS Tape Drive

BC023A#ACD

LTO-8 30750 external SAS Tape Drive

BC040A

LTO-9 45000 internal SAS Tape Drive

BC042A#ACD

LTO-9 45000 external SAS Tape Drive

Part No.

Product

R1R75A

MSL 1/8 0-Drive Tape Autoloader (without Rackmount Kit)

AK379A

MSL 2024 0-Drive Tape Library

Q6Q62B

MSL 3040 0-Drive Tape Library

N7P37A

MSL LTO-7 15000 SAS Tape Drive Upgrade Kit

Q6Q68A

MSL LTO-8 30750 SAS Tape Drive Upgrade Kit

Q6Q67A

MSL LTO-8 30750 FC Tape Drive Upgrade Kit

R6Q75A

MSL LTO-9 45000 SAS Tape Drive Upgrade Kit

R6Q74A

MSL LTO-9 45000 FC Tape Drive Upgrade Kit

Part No.

Product

874570-B21

LTO Media Drive Support Cable Kit with Fan Blank for Long LTO Gen10

BC029A

1U Rackmount Kit StoreEver LTO 1U

AH166A

1U Rackmount Kit Autoloader

Part No.

Product

C7978A

LTO Ultrium Universal Cleaning Cartridge

C7974A

LTO-4 Ultrium 1.6 TB RW Data Cartridge

C7975A

LTO-5 Ultrium 3 TB RW Data Cartridge

C7976A

LTO-6 Ultrium 6.25 TB RW Data Cartridge

C7976AN

LTO-6 Ultrium 6.25 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases

C7976W

LTO-6 Ultrium 6.25 TB WORM Data Cartridge

C7977A

LTO-7 Ultrium 15 TB RW Data Cartridge

C7977AN

LTO-7 Ultrium 15 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases

C7977W

LTO-7 Ultrium 15 TB WORM Data Cartridge

Q2078A

LTO-8 Ultrium 30 TB RW Data Cartridge

Q2078AN

LTO-8 Ultrium 30 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases

Q2078W

LTO-8 Ultrium 30 TB WORM Data Cartridge

Q2079A

LTO-9 Ultrium 45 TB RW Data Cartridge

Q2079AN

LTO-9 Ultrium 45 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases

Q2079W

LTO-9 Ultrium 45 TB WORM Data Cartridge

Part No.

Product

Q2011A

LTO-5 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

Q2013A

LTO-6 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

Q2014A

LTO-7 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

Q2015A

LTO-8 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

Q2017A

LTO-9 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

Part No.

Product

Q2042A

RDX 500 GB Removable Disk Cartridge

Q2044A

RDX 1 TB Removable Disk Cartridge

Q2046A

RDX 2 TB Removable Disk Cartridge

Q2048A

RDX 4 TB Removable Disk Cartridge

C8S07B

RDX External Docking Station

Part No.

Product

Q1J09A

D3610 empty (12xLFF) 12G to Gen10

Q1J10A

D3710 empty (25xSFF) 12G to Gen10

Part No.

Product

J9F42A

MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF

Q1H47A

MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF

J9F48A

MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF

J9F49A

MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF

Q2R41A

MSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF

Part No.

Product

R0Q78A

MSA 2060 12Gb SAS SFF Storage

R0Q76A

MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage

R0Q74A

MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage

Part No.

Product

R0Q84A

MSA 2062 12Gb SAS SFF Storage (inkl. 2x 1.92TB RI SSD, ADS LTU)

R0Q82A

MSA 2062 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage (inkl. 2x 1.92TB RI SSD, ADS LTU)

R0Q80A

MSA 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage (inkl. 2x 1.92TB RI SSD, ADS LTU)

Part No.

Product

C8R24B

MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

C8R25B

MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

R0Q40A

MSA 2060 SAS 12G 2U 24-disk SFF Drive Enclosure

Part No.

Product

R0Q46A

MSA 960GB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD

R0Q47A

MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD

R3R30A

MSA 3.84TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD

Part No.

Product

R0Q54A

MSA 600GB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD

R0Q53A

MSA 900GB SAS 12G Enterprise 15K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD

R0Q55A

MSA 1.2TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD

R0Q56A

MSA 1.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD

R0Q57A

MSA 2.4TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD

Part No.

Product

JH327A#ACD

1420 5G

JH328A#ACD

1420 5G PoE+ (32W)

JH329A#ACD

1420 8G

JH330A#ACD

1420 8G PoE+ (64W)

JH018A#ACD

1420 24G 2SFP+

Part No.

Product

JL810A#ACD

IOn 1830 8G

JL811A#ACD

IOn 1830 8G 65W

JL812A#ACD

IOn 1830 24G 2SFP

JL813A#ACD

IOn 1830 24G 2SFP 195W

JL814A#ACD

IOn 1830 48G 4SFP

JL815A#ACD

IOn 1830 48G 4SFP 370W

Part No.

Product

JL680A#ACD

IOn 1930 8G 2SFP

JL681A#ACD

IOn 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W

JL682A#ACD

IOn 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+

JL683A#ACD

IOn 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W

JL684A#ACD

IOn 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W

JL685A#ACD

IOn 1930 48G 4SFP/SFP+

JL686A#ACD

IOn 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W

Part No.

Product

JL805A#ACD

IOn 1960 12XT 4XF

JL806A#ACD

IOn 1960 24G 2XT 2XF

JL807A#ACD

IOn 1960 24G 2XT 2XF 370W

JL808A#ACD

IOn 1960 48G 2XT 2XF

JL809A#ACD

IOn 1960 48G 2XT 2XF 600W

Part No.

Product

R9D16A

IOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

R9D19A

IOn 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

R9D20A

IOn 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No.

Product

JL075A

3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot

Part No.

Product

J9821A

5406R zl2 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 1x Fan Tray

J9822A

5412R zl2 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 1x Fan Tray

J9827A

5400R Management Module

J9991A

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+

J9992A

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+

J9988A

24-port 1GbE SFP

J9989A

2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP

J9993A

8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+

J9990A

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+

J9995A

8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+

J9986A

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+

J9987A

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T

J9996A

2-port 40GbE QSFP+

J9828A#ACD

700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

J9829A#ACD

1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

J9830B#ACD

2750W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

J9852A

X450 4U/7U Universal 4-post Rackmount Kit

Part No.

Product

R8N89A#ACD

6000 12G Class4 PoE 2SFP

R8N88A#ACD

6000 24G 4SFP

R8N87A#ACD

6000 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP

R8N86A#ACD

6000 48G 4SFP

R8N85A#ACD

6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP

Part No.

Product

JL679A#ACD

6100 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP+

JL678A#ACD

6100 24G 4SFP+

JL677A#ACD

6100 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+

JL676A#ACD

6100 48G 4SFP+

JL675A#ACD

6100 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+

Part No.

Product

JL724A#ACD

6200F 24G 4SFP+

JL725A#ACD

6200F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W

JL726A#ACD

6200F 48G 4SFP+

JL727A#ACD

6200F 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W

JL728A#ACD

6200F 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 740W

Part No.

Product

JL665A#ACD

6300F 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

JL666A#ACD

6300F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

JL667A#ACD

6300F 48G 4SFP56

JL668A#ACD

6300F 24G 4SFP56

Part No.

Product

JL658A

6300M 24SFP+ 4SFP56

JL659A

6300M 48SR Class6 PoE 4SFP56

JL660A

6300M 24SR Class6 PoE 4SFP56

JL661A

6300M 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

JL662A

6300M 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

JL663A

6300M 48G 4SFP56

JL664A

6300M 24G 4SFP56

JL762A#ACD

6300M 48G Pwr2Prt 4SFP56

Part No.

Product

R0X26A

6405 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 2x Fan Trays

R0X27A

6410 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 4x Fan Trays

R0X31A

Management Module

R0X38B

48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE Module

R0X39B

48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module

R0X40B

48-port 1GbE Class 6 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module

R0X41A

48-port HPE Smart Rate 1/2.5/5GbE Class 6 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module

R0X42A

24-port 10Gbase-T and 4-port SFP56 Module

R0X43A

24-port SFP+ and 4-port SFP56 Module

R0X44A

48-port 10/25GbE SFP28 Module

R0X45A

12-port 40/100GbE QSFP28 Module

R0X35A#ACD

1800W Power Supply

R0X36A#ACD

3000W Power Supply

R0X37A

6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit

Part No.

Product

JL581A#ACD

8320 48XGT 6QSFP+

JL479A#ACD

8320 48SFP+ 6QSFP+

JL579A#ACD

8320 32QSFP+

Part No.

Product

JL624A#ACD

8325 48SFP28 8QSFP28

JL625A#ACD

8325 48SFP28 8QSFP28

JL626A#ACD

8325 32QSFP28

JL627A#ACD

8325 32QSFP28

Part No.

Product

JL083A

3810M/2930M 4-port 100M/1G/10G SFP+ MACsec Module

JL078A

3810M/2930M 1-port QSFP+ 40GbE Module

JL081A

3810M/2930M 4 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ Module

JL079A

3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module

JL325A

2930M 2-port Stacking Module

J9734A

2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

J9735A

2930M 1m Stacking Cable

J9736A

2930M 3m Stacking Cable

JL084A

3810M 4-port Stacking Module

J9578A

3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

J9665A

3810M 1m Stacking Cable

J9579A

3810M 3m Stacking Cable

JL085A#ACD

X371 12VDC 250W 100-240VAC Power Supply

JL086A#ACD

X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply

JL087A#ACD

X372 54VDC 1050W 110-240VAC Power Supply

JL670A#ACD

X372 54VDC 1600W 110-240VAC Power Supply

J9583B

X410 1U Universal 4-post Rackmount Kit

JL669A

Aruba 6300M Fan Tray

JL761A

Aruba 6300M Power-to-Port Fan Tray

Part No.

Product

J4858D

1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

J4859D

1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

J8177D

1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

Part No.

Product

J9150D

10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

J9151E

10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

J9153D

10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver

J9281D

10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

J9283D

10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

J9285D

10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL563A

10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30m Cat6A Transceiver

Part No.

Product

JL484A

25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver

JL485A

25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF Transceiver

JL486A

25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

JL487A

25G SFP28 to SFP28 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL488A

25G SFP28 to SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL489A

25G SFP28 to SFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No.

Product

Q9G82A

40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SMF Transceiver

JH231A

X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

JH232A

X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver

JH233A

X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M Transceiver

JL308A

40G QSFP+ LC Bidirectional 150m MMF 2-strand Transceiver

JH234A

X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JH235A

X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JH236A

X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No.

Product

R0M46A

50G SFP56 to SFP56 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

R0M47A

50G SFP56 to SFP56 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No.

Product

JL309A

100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m 12-fiber MPO OM3 MMF Transceiver

JL310A

100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SMF 2-strand Transceiver

R0Z30A

100G QSFP28 LC CWDM4 2km SMF Transceiver

R0Z25A

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL307A

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

R0Z26A

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No.

Product

JW633A

7005 (RW) 4p 1000BASE-T Controller

JX927A

7008 (RW) 8p 1000BASE-T PoE+ 100W Controller

JW678A

7010 (RW) 16p 1000BASE-T PoE+ 150W 2SFP Controller

JW682A

7024 (RW) 24p 1000BASE-T PoE+ 400W 2SFP+ Controller

JW686A

7030 (RW) 8p 1000BASE-T/SFP Controller

JW735A

7205 (RW) 2SFP+ Controller

JW743A

7210 (RW) 4SFP+ 2GT/SFP Controller

JW751A

7220 (RW) 4SFP+ 2GT/SFP Controller

JW657A

7200 Series 350W Power Supply

Part No.

Product

JW472AAE

LIC-AP Controller per AP Capacity License E-LTU

JW473AAE

LIC-PEF Controller Policy Enforcement Firewall Per AP License E-LTU

JW474AAE

LIC-RFP Controller RFProtect Per AP License E-LTU

JW546AAE

LIC-AW Aruba Airwave with RAPIDS and VisualRF 1 Device License E-LTU

JW471AAE

LIC-ENT Enterprise (LIC-AP LIC-PEF LIC-RFP and LIC-AW) License Bundle E-LTU

Part No.

Product

R2H28A

AP-505, 802.11ax 2x2:2, Internal Antenna

Q9H62A

AP-515, 802.11ax 4x4:4, 2.5GbE, Internal Antennas

JZ336A

AP-535, 802.11ax 4x4:4, 5GbE, Internal Antennas

JZ356A

AP-555, 802.11ax 8x8:8, 5GbE, Internal Antennas

R7J27A

AP-635, 802.11ax 2x2:2, Tri-radio, Internal Antenna

Part No.

Product

R3V36A

AP-503H (RW) Dual-radio 802.11ax 2x2

R3V46A

AP-505H (RW) Dual-radio 802.11ax 2x2

Part No.

Product

R4W43A

AP-565 (RW) 802.11ax Dual 2x2:2 Radio Integrated Omni Antenna

R4W48A

AP-567 (RW) 802.11ax Dual 2x2:2 Radio Integrated Directional Antenna

R4H17A

AP-575 (RW) 802.11ax 2x2:2/4x4:4 Dual Radio Integrated Omni Antenna

R4H22A

AP-577 (RW) 802.11ax 2x2:2/4x4:4 Dual Radio Integrated Directional Antenna

Part No.

Product

JW046A

AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit

JW047A

AP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling White AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit

R3J18A

AP-MNT-D mount bracket kit (individual) type D: solid surface

R3J19A

AP-MNT-E mount bracket kit (individual) type E: wall-box

Q9G71A

AP-MNT-MP10-D mount bracket kit (10-pack) type D: solid surface

R1C72A

AP-MNT-MP10-E mount bracket kit (10-pack) type E: wall-box

R6P67A

AP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W midspan injector

R1C73A

802.3bt Injector 60W

R3K00A

12V/36W Power Adapter to AP 207/30x/31x/32x/50x/51x

R3K01A

48V/50W Power Adapter to AP 303H/33x/34x/500H/53x/55x

JW125A

AC Power Cord Switzerland (2m)

Part No.

Product

R2W96A

Instant On AP11 (RW) 2x2 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point

R2X01A

Instant On AP12 (RW) 3x3 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point

R2X06A

Instant On AP15 (RW) 4x4 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point

R2X16A

Instant On AP11D (RW) 2x2 11ac Wave2 Desk/Wall Access Point

R2X11A

Instant On AP17 (RW) 2x2 11ac Wave2 Outdoor Access Point

R4W02A

Instant On AP22 (RW) 2x2 Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Access Point

R9B28A

Instant On AP25 (RW) 4x4 Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Access Point

R3X86A

Instant On 48V/50W Power Adapter

R3X85A

Instant On 12V/36W Power Adapter

Part No.

Product

JD118B

X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

JD119B

X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

JD089B

X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

Part No.

Product

JD092B

X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

JD094B

X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

JD095C

X240 10G SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable

JD096C

X240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC Cable

JD097C

X240 10G SFP+ 3m DAC Cable

JG081C

X240 10G SFP+ 5m DAC Cable

Ihr HPE Team bei Tech Data

Wir stehen Ihnen mit einem langjährigen und fundierten Know-how in den Bereichen Server, Storage, Networking & Services zur Verfügung.

Profitieren Sie bei uns von:

Kontakt:

+41 41 799 15 19
hpe.ch@techdata.com

Tech Data (Schweiz) GmbH
Birkenstrasse 47
CH-6343 Rotkreuz

HPE Blog mit News, Promos und dem neusten HPE Sales Guide: hpe.techdata.ch

Tech Data HPE Sales Guide
Stand: 25.09.2022

Dieser Sales Guide zeigt die Tech Data Lager Fokusprodukte und wird laufend aktualisiert.
Außerdem kann eine Version zum Ausdrucken heruntergeladen werden.

  • HPE SERVER
    • ProLiant Server
      • Gen10 MicroServer
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        P16005-421MicroServer Gen10 Plus G5420 2-core 1P 8GB-U S100i 4LFF-NHP 180W External PS Server1'061.00 CHF
        P16006-421MicroServer Gen10 Plus E-2224 4-core 1P 16GB-U S100i 4LFF-NHP 180W External PS Server1'631.00 CHF
        P18584-421MicroServer Gen10 Plus E-2224 1P 16GB-U S100i 4LFF-NHP 1TB 180W External PS Server1'746.00 CHF
      • Gen10 ML Server
        • ML30 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P44720-421ML30 Gen10 Plus E-2314 2.8GHz 4-core 1P 16GB-U 4LFF 350W PS Server2'355.00 CHF
          P44722-421ML30 Gen10 Plus E-2314 2.8GHz 4-core 1P 16GB-U 8SFF 500W RPS Server2'958.00 CHF
        • ML110
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P10811-421ML110 Gen10 3204 1.9GHz 6-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 4LFF 550W PS Serverno price available
          P10812-421ML110 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 4LFF 550W PS Server3'002.00 CHF
          P21439-421ML110 Gen10 3206R 1.9GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 4LFF 550W PS Server2'758.00 CHF
          P21440-421ML110 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 800W RPS Server4'258.00 CHF
          P21449-421ML110 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-p 8SFF 800W RPS Server8'936.00 CHF
        • ML350
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P22094-421ML350 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-a 8SFF 1x800W RPS Server7'360.00 CHF
          P21788-421ML350 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-a 8SFF 1x800W RPS Server7'432.00 CHF
          P21789-421ML350 Gen10 4214R 2.4GHz 12-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a 8SFF 1x800W RPS Server8'724.00 CHF
          P25008-421ML350 Gen10 5218R 2.1GHz 20-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a 8SFF 2x800W RPS Server10'524.00 CHF
      • Gen10 DL Server
        • DL20 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P44113-421DL20 Gen10 Plus E-2314 2.8GHz 4-core 1P 16G-U 2LFF 290W PS Server2'810.00 CHF
          P44114-421DL20 Gen10 Plus E-2314 2.8GHz 4-core 1P 16G-U 4SFF 500W RPS Server3'515.00 CHF
          P44115-421DL20 Gen10 Plus E-2336 2.9GHz 6-core 1P 16G-U 4SFF 500W RPS Server3'758.00 CHF
        • DL160
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P19560-B21DL160 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R 8SFF 500W PS Server3'627.00 CHF
          P35517-B21DL160 Gen10 5218 2.3GHz 16-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 500W PS Server5'035.00 CHF
          P35514-B21DL160 Gen10 3206R 1.9GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 4LFF 500W PS Server3'271.00 CHF
          P35515-B21DL160 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 4LFF 500W PS Server3'570.00 CHF
          P35516-B21DL160 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 500W PS Server3'695.00 CHF
          P35518-B21DL160 Gen10 4214R 2.4GHz 12-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 500W PS Server4'054.00 CHF
        • DL180
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P35519-B21DL180 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 500W PS Server3'880.00 CHF
          P35520-B21DL180 Gen10 5218 2.3GHz 16-core 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 500W PS Server5'219.00 CHF
          P37151-B21DL180 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R P816i-a 12LFF 500W PS Server8'155.00 CHF
        • DL325 Plus v2
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P55250-B21DL325 Gen10 Plus v2 7313P 3.0GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a 8SFF 500W PS Server10'313.00 CHF
          P55251-B21DL325 Gen10 Plus v2 7443P 2.85GHz 24-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a 8SFF 800W PS Server11'092.00 CHF
        • DL360
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P19774-B21DL360 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server7'842.00 CHF
          P19779-B21DL360 Gen10 4210 2.2GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server7'914.00 CHF
          P19776-B21DL360 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R S100i NC 4LFF 500W PS Server5'356.00 CHF
          P19777-B21DL360 Gen10 5218 2.3GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server10'300.00 CHF
          P23578-B21DL360 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server7'914.00 CHF
        • DL360 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P39883-B21DL360 Gen10 Plus 4314 2.4GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'435.00 CHF
          P55240-B21DL360 Gen10 Plus 4309Y 2.8GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'743.00 CHF
          P55241-B21DL360 Gen10 Plus 4310 2.1GHz 12-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'149.00 CHF
          P55242-B21DL360 Gen10 Plus 4314 2.4GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'529.00 CHF
          P55243-B21DL360 Gen10 Plus 5315Y 3.2GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server12'030.00 CHF
        • DL365 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P39366-B21DL365 Gen10 Plus 7262 3.2GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R 8SFF 500W PS Server9'420.00 CHF
          P39368-B21DL365 Gen10 Plus 7513 2.6GHz 32-core 1P 32GB-R 8SFF 800W PS Server15'207.00 CHF
        • DL380
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P23465-B21DL380 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server8'941.00 CHF
          P20172-B21DL380 Gen10 4208 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R P816i-a NC 12LFF 800W RPS Server11'890.00 CHF
          P20174-B21DL380 Gen10 4210 2.2GHz 10-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server9'013.00 CHF
          P24841-B21DL380 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server9'157.00 CHF
          P24840-B21DL380 Gen10 4210R 2.4GHz 10-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 24SFF 800W PS Server10'663.00 CHF
          P24842-B21DL380 Gen10 4214R 2.4GHz 12-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server9'538.00 CHF
          P20249-B21DL380 Gen10 5218 2.3GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server10'579.00 CHF
          P20248-B21DL380 Gen10 5220 2.2GHz 18-core 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'489.00 CHF
          P24846-B21DL380 Gen10 6226R 2.9GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R S100i NC 8SFF 800W PS Server9'447.00 CHF
          P24849-B21DL380 Gen10 6248R 3.0GHz 24-core 1P 32GB-R S100i NC 8SFF 800W PS Server12'024.00 CHF
          P24850-B21DL380 Gen10 6250 3.9GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R S100i NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'816.00 CHF
        • DL380 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P55245-B21DL380 Gen10 Plus 4309Y 2.8GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-p NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'578.00 CHF
          P55246-B21DL380 Gen10 Plus 4310 2.1GHz 12-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-p NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'542.00 CHF
          P55247-B21DL380 Gen10 Plus 4314 2.4GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-p NC 8SFF 800W PS Server11'922.00 CHF
          P55248-B21DL380 Gen10 Plus 5315Y 3.2GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-p NC 8SFF 800W PS Server12'423.00 CHF
        • DL385 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P07595-B21DL385 Gen10 Plus 7262 3.2GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R 8SFF 500W PS Server6'872.00 CHF
          P07596-B21DL385 Gen10 Plus 7302 3.0GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R 8SFF 500W PS Server9'727.00 CHF
        • DL385 Plus v2
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P55252-B21DL385 Gen10 Plus v2 7313 3.0GHz 16-core 1P 32GB-R MR416i-a 8SFF 800W PS Server11'671.00 CHF
    • ProLiant Options
      • Gen10 Model Specific Options
        • MicroServer Gen10
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          870213-B21SFF NHP SATA Converter Kit (SFF NHP HDD into the LFF NHP drive cage)9.00 CHF
          P13788-B21MicroServer Gen10 Plus iLO Enablement Kit132.00 CHF
        • DL20/ML30
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P06687-B21Dedicated iLO Port / M.2 NVMe SSD / COM Port Upgrade Kit116.00 CHF
          P06677-B21DL20 Gen10 SFF ODD Enablement Kit55.00 CHF
          782961-B21XL2xx 12W w/plg Smart Storage Battery259.00 CHF
        • ML350
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P19791-B21ML350 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4210R (2.4GHz/10-core/100W) Processor Kit1'071.00 CHF
          874568-B218SFF Hot Plug Drive Backplane Cage Kit to upgrade from 8 to 16/24 HDDs217.00 CHF
          874566-B214LFF Hot Plug Drive Backplane Cage Kit to upgrade from 4 to 8/12 HDDs158.00 CHF
          874575-B21Smart Array/HBA Mini-SAS Cable Kit for SFF Configuration84.00 CHF
          874576-B2112Gb SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables794.00 CHF
          874572-B21Redundant Fan Cage Kit with 4 Fan Modules244.00 CHF
          874577-B21Slimline ODD Bay and Support Cable Kit for Optical Drives53.00 CHF
          874578-B21Tower to Rack Conversion Kit with Sliding Rail Rack Shelf and Cable Management Arm554.00 CHF
        • DL180
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          882011-B21DL180 Gen10 SFF Box3 to Smart Array E208i-a/P408i-a Cable Kit60.00 CHF
        • DL360
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P02571-B21DL360 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4208 (2.1GHz/8-core/85W) Processor Kit997.00 CHF
          P02574-B21DL360 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4210 (2.2GHz/10-core/85W) Processor Kit1'071.00 CHF
          P15974-B21DL360 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4210R (2.4GHz/10-core/100W) Processor Kit1'071.00 CHF
          P02592-B21DL360 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Gold 5218 (2.3GHz/16-core/125W) Processor Kit2'520.00 CHF
          867982-B21DL360 Gen10 Low Profile Riser Kit99.00 CHF
          868000-B21DL360 Gen10 8SFF Display Port/USB/Optical Drive Blank Kit

          This kit is required for Optical Drive option (8SFF model only).

          92.00 CHF
        • DL380
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P02491-B21DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4208 (2.1GHz/8-core/85W) Processor Kit997.00 CHF
          P23549-B21DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4210R (2.4GHz/10-core/100W) Processor Kit1'071.00 CHF
          P02492-B21DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4210 (2.2GHz/10-core/85W) Processor Kit1'071.00 CHF
          P02498-B21DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Gold 5218 (2.3GHz/16-core/125W) Processor Kit2'520.00 CHF
          P24473-B21DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Gold 6248R (3.0GHz/24-core/205W) Processor Kir6'426.00 CHF
          826708-B21Optional Universal Media Bay174.00 CHF
          826691-B218SFF Hard Drive Cage Kit 8x SAS/SATA402.00 CHF
          826690-B218SFF Premium Hard Drive Cage Kit 2xNVMe492.00 CHF
          870548-B21Secondary Riser DL380 Gen10 x8/x16/x8 Riser Kit170.00 CHF
          870549-B21SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables955.00 CHF
          867810-B21High Performance Temperature Fan Kit380.00 CHF
        • DL300 Plus
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P14608-B21DL38X Gen10 Plus Maximum Performance Fan Kit335.00 CHF
      • Gen10 Options
      • ProLiant Options (Check compatibility for each server!)
    • Harddisk
    • Connectivity
      • SAS Connectivity
        • Smart Array Controller
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          804394-B21E208i-p, no Cache, 2x int. mSAS2'905.00 CHF
          804398-B21E208e-p, no Cache, 2x ext. mSAS HD2'702.00 CHF
          804331-B21P408i-a, 2GB FBWC, 2x int. mSAS2'143.00 CHF
          869081-B21P408i-a, 2GB FBWC, 2x int. mSAS Low Height (LH)2'361.00 CHF
          830824-B21P408i-p, 2GB FBWC, 2x int. mSAS3'984.00 CHF
          804338-B21P816i-a, 4GB FBWC, 4x int. mSAS4'276.00 CHF
        • Tri-Mode Controllers
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P26325-B21Broadcom MegaRAID MR216i-a x16 Lanes without Cache NVMe/SAS 12G Controller1'602.00 CHF
          P26279-B21Broadcom MegaRAID MR416i-a x16 Lanes 4GB Cache NVMe/SAS 12G Controller2'274.00 CHF
        • Options
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P01366-B2196W Smart Storage Battery for selected ProLiant Rack Servers, 145mm cable length200.00 CHF
          P01367-B2196W Smart Storage Battery for selected ProLiant Tower Servers, 260mm cable length231.00 CHF
          P02377-B21Smart Storage Hybrid Capacitor with 145mm Cable393.00 CHF
          P02381-B21Smart Storage Hybrid Capacitor with 260mm Cable417.00 CHF
          P55882-B21DL36x G10+ 8SFF SAS/SATA Trimode Cable Kit170.00 CHF
          P55467-B21DL38x 8SFF SAS/SATA Tri-Mode Cable Kit56.00 CHF
          786710-B21ML150 Smart Storage Battery Holder Kit70.00 CHF
          D7S26ASmart Array SR SmartCache LTU (Single Key)307.00 CHF
          AE470ACable mSAS/mSAS ext. 2m77.00 CHF
          407339-B21Cable mSAS/mSAS ext. 2m99.00 CHF
          716191-B21Cable mSAS/mSAS HD ext. 2m219.00 CHF
          716193-B21Cable mSAS/mSAS HD ext. 4m320.00 CHF
          876805-B21Cable mSAS/mSAS HD ext. 4m (only to Rack Mount Kit BC029A)180.00 CHF
          716197-B21Cable mSAS HD/mSAS HD ext. 2m175.00 CHF
          716199-B21Cable mSAS HD/mSAS HD ext. 4m284.00 CHF
      • IP Connectivity
        • 1Gb (Gen10)
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          615732-B21Ethernet 1Gb 2-port BASE-T BCM5720 Adapter277.00 CHF
          629135-B22Ethernet 1Gb 4-port FLR-T BCM5719 Adapter459.00 CHF
          647594-B21Ethernet 1Gb 4-port BASE-T BCM5719 Adapter504.00 CHF
          665240-B21Ethernet 1Gb 4-port FLR-T I350-T4V2 Adapter903.00 CHF
          811546-B21Ethernet 1Gb 4-port BASE-T I350-T4V2 Adapter1'004.00 CHF
        • 1Gb (Gen10 Plus)
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P21106-B21Intel I350-T4 Ethernet 1Gb 4-port BASE-T Adapter1'090.00 CHF
          P08449-B21Intel I350-T4 Ethernet 1Gb 4-port BASE-T OCP3 Adapter947.00 CHF
        • 10Gb (Gen10)
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          813661-B21Ethernet 10Gb 2-port BASE-T BCM57416 Adapter1'006.00 CHF
          652503-B21Ethernet 10Gb 2-port SFP+ 57810S Adapter1'056.00 CHF
          700759-B21FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port FLR-T 57810S Adapter1'128.00 CHF
          700751-B21FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port FLR-SFP+ 57810S Adapter902.00 CHF
          817738-B21Ethernet 10Gb 2-port BASE-T X550-AT2 Adapter1'662.00 CHF
          727055-B21Ethernet 10Gb 2-port SFP+ X710-DA2 Adapter1'234.00 CHF
          817745-B21Ethernet 10Gb 2-port FLR-T X550-AT2 Adapter2'270.00 CHF
          727054-B21Ethernet 10Gb 2-port FLR-SFP+ X710-DA2 Adapter1'245.00 CHF
        • 10Gb (Gen10 Plus)
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P10097-B21Broadcom BCM57416 Ethernet 10Gb 2-port BASE-T OCP3 Adapter1'093.00 CHF
          P26259-B21Broadcom BCM57412 Ethernet 10Gb 2-port SFP+ Adapter930.00 CHF
          P28787-B21Intel X710-DA2 Ethernet 10Gb 2-port SFP+ Adapter1'208.00 CHF
          P28778-B21Intel X710-DA2 Ethernet 10Gb 2-port SFP+ OCP3 Adapter1'782.00 CHF
        • 10Gb/25Gb (Gen10)
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          867328-B21Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 QL41401-A2G Adapter1'142.00 CHF
          867334-B21Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port FLR-SFP28 QL41401L-A2G Converged Network Adapter1'114.00 CHF
          817718-B21Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 BCM957414 Adapter1'098.00 CHF
          817709-B21Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port FLR-SFP28 BCM957414 Adapter1'098.00 CHF
          817749-B21Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port FLR-SFP28 CX4 Adapter1'316.00 CHF
        • 10Gb/25Gb (Gen10 Plus)
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P13188-B21Mellanox MCX512F-ACHT Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 Adapter1'488.00 CHF
          P10112-B21Mellanox MCX562A-ACAI Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3 Adapter1'488.00 CHF
        • Options
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          455883-B21SFP+ 10Gb SR LC/LC Transceiver Module833.00 CHF
          844477-B2125Gb SFP28 to SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable388.00 CHF
      • Fibre Channel Connectivity
        • HBA 16GB
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P9D94ASN1100Q 16Gb 2p FC2'402.00 CHF
          Q0L14ASN1200E 16Gb 2p FC2'842.00 CHF
        • HBA 32GB
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P9M76ASN1600Q 32Gb Dual Port FC4'065.00 CHF
        • Options
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          QK724ASFP+ 16Gb Short Wave B-Series FC412.00 CHF
          QK732ACable 1m FC OM4 LC/LC Multi-Mode83.00 CHF
          QK733ACable 2m FC OM4 LC/LC Multi-Mode89.00 CHF
          QK734ACable 5m FC OM4 LC/LC Multi-Mode113.00 CHF
  • HPE SOFTWARE
    • Microsoft
      • Microsoft Windows Server 2022 ROK OS
        • Basisversionen
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P46172-A21Microsoft Windows Server 2022 (10-Core) Essential ROK (25 User, max. 1 CPU/64GB RAM)403.00 CHF
          P46171-A21Microsoft Windows Server 2022 (16-Core) Standard ROK (DE/FR/IT/EN), no CALs977.00 CHF
          P46123-A21Microsoft Windows Server 2022 (16-Core) Datacenter ROK (DE/FR/IT/EN), no CALs4'892.00 CHF
        • zusätzliche Cores - Standard Server
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P46199-B21Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (2-Core) Standard ROK EMEA135.00 CHF
          P46196-B21Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (4-Core) Standard ROK EMEA269.00 CHF
          P46195-B21Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (16-Core) Standard ROK EMEA1'075.00 CHF
        • zusätzliche Cores - Datacenter Server
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P46214-B21Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (2-Core) Datacenter ROK EMEA612.00 CHF
          P46213-B21Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (4-Core) Datacenter ROK EMEA1'224.00 CHF
          P46212-B21Additional Licence Windows Server 2022 (16-Core) Datacenter ROK EMEA4'892.00 CHF
        • User und Device CALs
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P46191-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 1 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)54.00 CHF
          P46194-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 1 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)44.00 CHF
          P46215-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 5 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)268.00 CHF
          P46216-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 5 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)214.00 CHF
          P46217-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 10 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)533.00 CHF
          P46218-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 10 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)424.00 CHF
          P46219-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 50 User, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)2'665.00 CHF
          P46220-B21CAL Windows Server 2022 50 Devise, Multi Language (Compatible with old versions)2'121.00 CHF
        • RDS CALs
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P46221-B21RDS CAL Windows Server 2022 5 User, Remote Desktop Services, Multi Language925.00 CHF
          P46222-B21RDS CAL Windows Server 2022 5 Device, Remote Desktop Services, Multi Language870.00 CHF
  • HPE INFRASTRUCTURE
    • Rack & Optionen
      • Rack
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        P9K03A22U 600 x 1075mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying4'011.00 CHF
        P9K05A36U 600 x 1075mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying4'353.00 CHF
        P9K07A42U 600 x 1075mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying4'588.00 CHF
        P9K09A42U 600 x 1200mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying4'876.00 CHF
        P9K15A42U 800 x 1200mm G2 Advanced Pallet Rack with Side Panels and Baying5'150.00 CHF
      • Rack Options
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        253449-B21Utility Shelf (68kg)325.00 CHF
        BW928AUniversal Filler Panel 10 Pk109.00 CHF
      • KVM Console Switches
      • UPS & PDU
        • UPS
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          Q1F48AT750 G5 INTL Tower UPS618.00 CHF
          Q1F50AT1000 G5 INTL Tower UPS972.00 CHF
          Q1F52AT1500 G5 INTL Tower UPS906.00 CHF
          Q1L90AR1500 G5 INTL UPS1'231.00 CHF
          Q1L87AR/T3000 G5 HV INTL UPS3'148.00 CHF
          Q1C17ASingle Phase 1Gb UPS Ntwrk Mgmt Mod551.00 CHF
          J2R10AR/T3000 Extended Runtime Module2'180.00 CHF
        • PDU
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          P9Q38AHalf height PDU G2 - vertical mount, 3.6kVA, 20x C13 Outlet (requires AF575A cable)

          requires AF575A (C20/C19) cable to R3000

          298.00 CHF
          P9Q45AHalf height PDU G2 - vertical mount, 3.6kVA, 20x C13 Outlet with IEC309,CEE blau

          to R5000

          551.00 CHF
  • HPE STORAGE
    • TapeDrives
      • StoreEver Tape Drive
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        EH957BLTO-5 3000 internal SAS Tape Drive1'653.00 CHF
        EH958B#ACDLTO-5 3000 external SAS Tape Drive1'964.00 CHF
        EH969ALTO-6 6250 internal SAS Tape Drive3'559.00 CHF
        EH970A#ACDLTO-6 6250 external SAS Tape Drive3'808.00 CHF
        BB873ALTO-7 15000 internal SAS Tape Drive5'631.00 CHF
        BB874A#ACDLTO-7 15000 external SAS Tape Drive6'026.00 CHF
        BC022ALTO-8 30750 internal SAS Tape Drive6'499.00 CHF
        BC023A#ACDLTO-8 30750 external SAS Tape Drive7'241.00 CHF
        BC040ALTO-9 45000 internal SAS Tape Drive8'149.00 CHF
        BC042A#ACDLTO-9 45000 external SAS Tape Drive8'695.00 CHF
      • StoreEver MSL Tape Automation
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        R1R75AMSL 1/8 0-Drive Tape Autoloader (without Rackmount Kit)2'522.00 CHF
        AK379AMSL 2024 0-Drive Tape Library4'075.00 CHF
        Q6Q62BMSL 3040 0-Drive Tape Library7'269.00 CHF
        N7P37AMSL LTO-7 15000 SAS Tape Drive Upgrade Kit7'227.00 CHF
        Q6Q68AMSL LTO-8 30750 SAS Tape Drive Upgrade Kit8'290.00 CHF
        Q6Q67AMSL LTO-8 30750 FC Tape Drive Upgrade Kit8'584.00 CHF
        R6Q75AMSL LTO-9 45000 SAS Tape Drive Upgrade Kit9'785.00 CHF
        R6Q74AMSL LTO-9 45000 FC Tape Drive Upgrade Kit11'501.00 CHF
      • StoreEver Optionen
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        874570-B21LTO Media Drive Support Cable Kit with Fan Blank for Long LTO Gen1089.00 CHF
        BC029A1U Rackmount Kit StoreEver LTO 1U351.00 CHF
        AH166A1U Rackmount Kit Autoloader303.00 CHF
      • Data Cartridge
        • LTO Ultrium Data Cartridges
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          C7978ALTO Ultrium Universal Cleaning Cartridge167.74 CHF
          C7974ALTO-4 Ultrium 1.6 TB RW Data Cartridge57.06 CHF
          C7975ALTO-5 Ultrium 3 TB RW Data Cartridge40.17 CHF
          C7976ALTO-6 Ultrium 6.25 TB RW Data Cartridge42.69 CHF
          C7976ANLTO-6 Ultrium 6.25 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases853.83 CHF
          C7976WLTO-6 Ultrium 6.25 TB WORM Data Cartridge49.09 CHF
          C7977ALTO-7 Ultrium 15 TB RW Data Cartridge73.86 CHF
          C7977ANLTO-7 Ultrium 15 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases1'477.17 CHF
          C7977WLTO-7 Ultrium 15 TB WORM Data Cartridge84.93 CHF
          Q2078ALTO-8 Ultrium 30 TB RW Data Cartridge94.58 CHF
          Q2078ANLTO-8 Ultrium 30 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases1'891.58 CHF
          Q2078WLTO-8 Ultrium 30 TB WORM Data Cartridge108.77 CHF
          Q2079ALTO-9 Ultrium 45 TB RW Data Cartridge230.44 CHF
          Q2079ANLTO-9 Ultrium 45 TB RW 20 Data Cartridges Non Custom Labelled with Cases4'608.70 CHF
          Q2079WLTO-9 Ultrium 45 TB WORM Data Cartridge262.29 CHF
        • Bar Code Label Packs
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          Q2011ALTO-5 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

          Contain 100 data and 10 cleaning labels

          181.74 CHF
          Q2013ALTO-6 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

          Contain 100 data and 10 cleaning labels

          181.74 CHF
          Q2014ALTO-7 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

          Contain 100 data and 10 cleaning labels

          181.74 CHF
          Q2015ALTO-8 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

          Contain 100 data and 10 cleaning labels

          181.74 CHF
          Q2017ALTO-9 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack

          Contain 100 data and 10 cleaning labels

          181.74 CHF
        • RDX Removable Disk
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          Q2042ARDX 500 GB Removable Disk Cartridge269.61 CHF
          Q2044ARDX 1 TB Removable Disk Cartridge282.12 CHF
          Q2046ARDX 2 TB Removable Disk Cartridge456.26 CHF
          Q2048ARDX 4 TB Removable Disk Cartridge651.23 CHF
          C8S07BRDX External Docking Station221.91 CHF
    • Disk Storage Systems
      • Disk Enclosures (direct attach)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        Q1J09AD3610 empty (12xLFF) 12G to Gen103'025.00 CHF
        Q1J10AD3710 empty (25xSFF) 12G to Gen103'025.00 CHF
      • MSA 2050 Storage
        • MSA Harddisk SFF SAS
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          J9F42AMSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF1'059.00 CHF
          Q1H47AMSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF1'433.00 CHF
          J9F48AMSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF912.00 CHF
          J9F49AMSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF1'282.00 CHF
          Q2R41AMSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF1'535.00 CHF
      • MSA 2060 Storage
        • MSA 2060
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R0Q78AMSA 2060 12Gb SAS SFF Storage13'342.00 CHF
          R0Q76AMSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage13'464.00 CHF
          R0Q74AMSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage13'464.00 CHF
        • MSA 2062
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R0Q84AMSA 2062 12Gb SAS SFF Storage (inkl. 2x 1.92TB RI SSD, ADS LTU)17'288.00 CHF
          R0Q82AMSA 2062 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage (inkl. 2x 1.92TB RI SSD, ADS LTU)17'408.00 CHF
          R0Q80AMSA 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage (inkl. 2x 1.92TB RI SSD, ADS LTU)17'408.00 CHF
        • Options
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          C8R24BMSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver1'424.00 CHF
          C8R25BMSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver1'113.00 CHF
          R0Q40AMSA 2060 SAS 12G 2U 24-disk SFF Drive Enclosure4'236.00 CHF
        • MSA Harddisk SFF SSD
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R0Q46AMSA 960GB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD2'736.00 CHF
          R0Q47AMSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD4'078.00 CHF
          R3R30AMSA 3.84TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD7'279.00 CHF
        • MSA Harddisk SFF SAS
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R0Q54AMSA 600GB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD587.00 CHF
          R0Q53AMSA 900GB SAS 12G Enterprise 15K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD1'575.00 CHF
          R0Q55AMSA 1.2TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD1'006.00 CHF
          R0Q56AMSA 1.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD1'411.00 CHF
          R0Q57AMSA 2.4TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD1'682.00 CHF
  • HPE NETWORKING
    • Instant On Switches
    • Aruba Mobility First
      • Aruba 3810M Switch (Advanced Layer 3, backplane stacking, modular, low latency)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL075A3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (250W)

        15'209.00 CHF
      • Aruba 5400R zl2 Modular Chassis
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        J9821A5406R zl2 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 1x Fan Tray

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (700W or higher)

        3'183.00 CHF
        J9822A5412R zl2 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 1x Fan Tray

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max4 (700W or higher)

        6'062.00 CHF
        J9827A5400R Management Module3'289.00 CHF
        J9991A20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+6'322.00 CHF
        J9992A20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+6'322.00 CHF
        J9988A24-port 1GbE SFP5'137.00 CHF
        J9989A2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP5'137.00 CHF
        J9993A8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+6'322.00 CHF
        J9990A20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+5'265.00 CHF
        J9995A8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+6'322.00 CHF
        J9986A24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+4'752.00 CHF
        J9987A24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T4'346.00 CHF
        J9996A2-port 40GbE QSFP+8'960.00 CHF
        J9828A#ACD700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply1'052.00 CHF
        J9829A#ACD1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply1'617.00 CHF
        J9830B#ACD2750W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply3'438.00 CHF
        J9852AX450 4U/7U Universal 4-post Rackmount Kit446.00 CHF
      • Aruba 6000 Switch (Layer 2, 370W, 1Gb SFP)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        R8N89A#ACD6000 12G Class4 PoE 2SFP1'184.00 CHF
        R8N88A#ACD6000 24G 4SFP1'306.00 CHF
        R8N87A#ACD6000 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP2'491.00 CHF
        R8N86A#ACD6000 48G 4SFP2'368.00 CHF
        R8N85A#ACD6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP3'799.00 CHF
      • Aruba 6100 Switch (Layer 2, 370W, SFP+)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL679A#ACD6100 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP+1'899.00 CHF
        JL678A#ACD6100 24G 4SFP+3'072.00 CHF
        JL677A#ACD6100 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+3'709.00 CHF
        JL676A#ACD6100 48G 4SFP+4'514.00 CHF
        JL675A#ACD6100 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+5'642.00 CHF
      • Aruba 6200F Switch (Basic Layer 3, SFP+, VSF Stacking)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL724A#ACD6200F 24G 4SFP+4'995.00 CHF
        JL725A#ACD6200F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W6'075.00 CHF
        JL726A#ACD6200F 48G 4SFP+7'440.00 CHF
        JL727A#ACD6200F 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W9'339.00 CHF
        JL728A#ACD6200F 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 740W10'597.00 CHF
      • Aruba 6300F Switch (Layer 3, SFP56, Stackable)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL665A#ACD6300F 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

        740W

        16'803.00 CHF
        JL666A#ACD6300F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

        370W

        10'361.00 CHF
        JL667A#ACD6300F 48G 4SFP5612'303.00 CHF
        JL668A#ACD6300F 24G 4SFP568'852.00 CHF
      • Aruba 6300M Switch (Layer 3, SFP56, Smart Rate(SR), Stackable)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL658A6300M 24SFP+ 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (250W), inkl. 2x Fan Tray

        25'494.00 CHF
        JL659A6300M 48SR Class6 PoE 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (680W or higher), inkl. 2x Fan Tray

        23'244.00 CHF
        JL660A6300M 24SR Class6 PoE 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (680W or higher), inkl. 1x Fan Tray

        20'237.00 CHF
        JL661A6300M 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (680W or higher), inkl. 1x Fan Tray

        17'550.00 CHF
        JL662A6300M 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (680W or higher), inkl. 1x Fan Tray

        10'657.00 CHF
        JL663A6300M 48G 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (250W), inkl. 1x Fan Tray

        14'399.00 CHF
        JL664A6300M 24G 4SFP56

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max2 (250W), inkl. 1x Fan Tray

        9'603.00 CHF
        JL762A#ACD6300M 48G Pwr2Prt 4SFP56

        incl. 1x 250W PSU Max2, incl. 2x Back to front Fan

        15'967.00 CHF
      • Aruba 6400 Modular Chassis
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        R0X26A6405 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 2x Fan Trays

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max4 (1800W or higher)

        16'812.00 CHF
        R0X27A6410 Switch incl. 1x Mgmt Module, 4x Fan Trays

        Must Select PSU Min1 / Max4 (1800W or higher)

        29'266.00 CHF
        R0X31AManagement Module11'208.00 CHF
        R0X38B48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE Module11'214.00 CHF
        R0X39B48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module12'453.00 CHF
        R0X40B48-port 1GbE Class 6 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module13'699.00 CHF
        R0X41A48-port HPE Smart Rate 1/2.5/5GbE Class 6 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module16'192.00 CHF
        R0X42A24-port 10Gbase-T and 4-port SFP56 Module16'192.00 CHF
        R0X43A24-port SFP+ and 4-port SFP56 Module31'135.00 CHF
        R0X44A48-port 10/25GbE SFP28 Module62'270.00 CHF
        R0X45A12-port 40/100GbE QSFP28 Module62'270.00 CHF
        R0X35A#ACD1800W Power Supply3'113.00 CHF
        R0X36A#ACD3000W Power Supply4'981.00 CHF
        R0X37A6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit1'244.00 CHF
      • Aruba 8320 Campus Core and Aggregation
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL581A#ACD8320 48XGT 6QSFP+

        (incl. 2xPSU, 5Fans, Rack Kit)

        45'924.00 CHF
        JL479A#ACD8320 48SFP+ 6QSFP+

        (incl. 2xPSU, 5Fans, Rack Kit)

        33'961.00 CHF
        JL579A#ACD8320 32QSFP+

        (incl. 2xPSU, 5Fans, Rack Kit)

        26'816.00 CHF
      • Aruba 8325 Next Generation Core and Aggregation
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL624A#ACD8325 48SFP28 8QSFP28

        (incl. Front-to-Back 2xPSU, 6Fans)

        46'565.00 CHF
        JL625A#ACD8325 48SFP28 8QSFP28

        (incl. Back-to-Front 2xPSU, 6Fans)

        46'565.00 CHF
        JL626A#ACD8325 32QSFP28

        (incl. Front-to-Back 2xPSU, 6Fans)

        48'701.00 CHF
        JL627A#ACD8325 32QSFP28

        (incl. Back-to-Front 2xPSU, 6Fans)

        48'701.00 CHF
      • Switch options (shared)
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL083A3810M/2930M 4-port 100M/1G/10G SFP+ MACsec Module

        2930M, 3810M

        1'676.00 CHF
        JL078A3810M/2930M 1-port QSFP+ 40GbE Module

        2930M, 3810M

        3'161.00 CHF
        JL081A3810M/2930M 4 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ Module

        2930M, 3810M

        2'637.00 CHF
        JL079A3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module

        3810M

        5'265.00 CHF
        JL325A2930M 2-port Stacking Module

        2930M

        1'473.00 CHF
        J9734A2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

        2930M

        223.00 CHF
        J9735A2930M 1m Stacking Cable

        2930M

        287.00 CHF
        J9736A2930M 3m Stacking Cable

        2930M

        437.00 CHF
        JL084A3810M 4-port Stacking Module

        3810M

        1'462.00 CHF
        J9578A3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

        3810M

        330.00 CHF
        J9665A3810M 1m Stacking Cable

        3810M

        394.00 CHF
        J9579A3810M 3m Stacking Cable

        3810M

        586.00 CHF
        JL085A#ACDX371 12VDC 250W 100-240VAC Power Supply

        2930M, 3810M, 6300M

        693.00 CHF
        JL086A#ACDX372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply

        2930M, 3810M, 6300M

        939.00 CHF
        JL087A#ACDX372 54VDC 1050W 110-240VAC Power Supply

        2930M, 3810M, 6300M

        1'505.00 CHF
        JL670A#ACDX372 54VDC 1600W 110-240VAC Power Supply

        6300M

        2'490.00 CHF
        J9583BX410 1U Universal 4-post Rackmount Kit

        18X0, 1920S,1930,25X0,2930X,3810,6200,6300X

        278.00 CHF
        JL669AAruba 6300M Fan Tray

        6300M

        622.00 CHF
        JL761AAruba 6300M Power-to-Port Fan Tray

        Nur mit JL762A kompatibel

        622.00 CHF
    • Aruba Transceivers & Cables
      • SFP 1GbE Transceivers
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        J4858D1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver376.00 CHF
        J4859D1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver793.00 CHF
        J8177D1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver422.00 CHF
      • SFP+ 10GbE Transceivers / DAC
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        J9150D10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver1'546.00 CHF
        J9151E10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver3'764.00 CHF
        J9153D10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver10'573.00 CHF
        J9281D10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable220.00 CHF
        J9283D10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable311.00 CHF
        J9285D10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable423.00 CHF
        JL563A10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30m Cat6A Transceiverno price available
      • SFP28 25GbE Transceivers / DAC
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL484A25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver1'644.00 CHF
        JL485A25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF Transceiver1'996.00 CHF
        JL486A25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver5'286.00 CHF
        JL487A25G SFP28 to SFP28 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable287.00 CHF
        JL488A25G SFP28 to SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable416.00 CHF
        JL489A25G SFP28 to SFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable539.00 CHF
      • QSFP+ 40GbE Transceivers / DAC
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        Q9G82A40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SMF Transceiver44'055.00 CHF
        JH231AX142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver2'911.00 CHF
        JH232AX142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver10'680.00 CHF
        JH233AX142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M Transceiver4'111.00 CHF
        JL308A40G QSFP+ LC Bidirectional 150m MMF 2-strand Transceiver1'287.00 CHF
        JH234AX242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable405.00 CHF
        JH235AX242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable415.00 CHF
        JH236AX242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable611.00 CHF
      • SFP56 50GbE Transceivers / DAC
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        R0M46A50G SFP56 to SFP56 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable416.00 CHF
        R0M47A50G SFP56 to SFP56 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable640.00 CHF
      • QSFP28 100GbE Transceivers / DAC
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JL309A100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m 12-fiber MPO OM3 MMF Transceiver2'345.00 CHF
        JL310A100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SMF 2-strand Transceiver35'243.00 CHF
        R0Z30A100G QSFP28 LC CWDM4 2km SMF Transceiver15'269.00 CHF
        R0Z25A100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable523.00 CHF
        JL307A100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable704.00 CHF
        R0Z26A100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable993.00 CHF
    • Aruba Controller
      • Aruba Controller
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JW633A7005 (RW) 4p 1000BASE-T Controller1'757.00 CHF
        JX927A7008 (RW) 8p 1000BASE-T PoE+ 100W Controller3'049.00 CHF
        JW678A7010 (RW) 16p 1000BASE-T PoE+ 150W 2SFP Controller4'694.00 CHF
        JW682A7024 (RW) 24p 1000BASE-T PoE+ 400W 2SFP+ Controller7'044.00 CHF
        JW686A7030 (RW) 8p 1000BASE-T/SFP Controller8'219.00 CHF
        JW735A7205 (RW) 2SFP+ Controller15'269.00 CHF
        JW743A7210 (RW) 4SFP+ 2GT/SFP Controller19'969.00 CHF
        JW751A7220 (RW) 4SFP+ 2GT/SFP Controller29'955.00 CHF
        JW657A7200 Series 350W Power Supply582.00 CHF
      • Device Licenses
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JW472AAELIC-AP Controller per AP Capacity License E-LTU78.00 CHF
        JW473AAELIC-PEF Controller Policy Enforcement Firewall Per AP License E-LTU78.00 CHF
        JW474AAELIC-RFP Controller RFProtect Per AP License E-LTU78.00 CHF
        JW546AAELIC-AW Aruba Airwave with RAPIDS and VisualRF 1 Device License E-LTU78.00 CHF
        JW471AAELIC-ENT Enterprise (LIC-AP LIC-PEF LIC-RFP and LIC-AW) License Bundle E-LTU312.00 CHF
    • Wireless Devices
      • Access Points
        • Indoor Access Points
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R2H28AAP-505, 802.11ax 2x2:2, Internal Antenna899.00 CHF
          Q9H62AAP-515, 802.11ax 4x4:4, 2.5GbE, Internal Antennas1'416.00 CHF
          JZ336AAP-535, 802.11ax 4x4:4, 5GbE, Internal Antennas1'933.00 CHF
          JZ356AAP-555, 802.11ax 8x8:8, 5GbE, Internal Antennas2'450.00 CHF
          R7J27AAP-635, 802.11ax 2x2:2, Tri-radio, Internal Antenna1'640.00 CHF
        • Hospitality Access Points
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R3V36AAP-503H (RW) Dual-radio 802.11ax 2x2641.00 CHF
          R3V46AAP-505H (RW) Dual-radio 802.11ax 2x2899.00 CHF
        • Outdoor Access Points
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          R4W43AAP-565 (RW) 802.11ax Dual 2x2:2 Radio Integrated Omni Antenna1'675.00 CHF
          R4W48AAP-567 (RW) 802.11ax Dual 2x2:2 Radio Integrated Directional Antenna1'675.00 CHF
          R4H17AAP-575 (RW) 802.11ax 2x2:2/4x4:4 Dual Radio Integrated Omni Antenna2'709.00 CHF
          R4H22AAP-577 (RW) 802.11ax 2x2:2/4x4:4 Dual Radio Integrated Directional Antenna2'709.00 CHF
        • Accessories
          HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
          JW046AAP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit

          Black - 3xx Series EOL

          27.00 CHF
          JW047AAP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling White AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit

          White - 3xx Series EOL

          27.00 CHF
          R3J18AAP-MNT-D mount bracket kit (individual) type D: solid surface

          5xx Series

          35.00 CHF
          R3J19AAP-MNT-E mount bracket kit (individual) type E: wall-box

          5xx Series

          42.00 CHF
          Q9G71AAP-MNT-MP10-D mount bracket kit (10-pack) type D: solid surface

          5xx Series

          288.00 CHF
          R1C72AAP-MNT-MP10-E mount bracket kit (10-pack) type E: wall-box

          5xx Series

          347.00 CHF
          R6P67AAP-POE-ATSR 1-Port Smart Rate 802.3at 30W midspan injector

          Power Cord required

          171.00 CHF
          R1C73A802.3bt Injector 60W

          Power Cord required

          230.00 CHF
          R3K00A12V/36W Power Adapter to AP 207/30x/31x/32x/50x/51x

          Power Cord required

          77.00 CHF
          R3K01A48V/50W Power Adapter to AP 303H/33x/34x/500H/53x/55x

          Power Cord required

          77.00 CHF
          JW125AAC Power Cord Switzerland (2m)6.00 CHF
      • Instant On Access Points
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        R2W96AInstant On AP11 (RW) 2x2 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point126.00 CHF
        R2X01AInstant On AP12 (RW) 3x3 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point215.00 CHF
        R2X06AInstant On AP15 (RW) 4x4 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point251.00 CHF
        R2X16AInstant On AP11D (RW) 2x2 11ac Wave2 Desk/Wall Access Point179.00 CHF
        R2X11AInstant On AP17 (RW) 2x2 11ac Wave2 Outdoor Access Point311.00 CHF
        R4W02AInstant On AP22 (RW) 2x2 Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Access Point239.00 CHF
        R9B28AInstant On AP25 (RW) 4x4 Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Access Point350.00 CHF
        R3X86AInstant On 48V/50W Power Adapter

        AP11D only

        23.00 CHF
        R3X85AInstant On 12V/36W Power Adapter23.00 CHF
    • Miscellaneous
      • 1GB Transceivers
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JD118BX120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver501.00 CHF
        JD119BX120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver1'056.00 CHF
        JD089BX120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver422.00 CHF
      • 10GB Transceivers
        HPE Part No.DescriptionList Price
        JD092BX130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver855.00 CHF
        JD094BX130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver2'078.00 CHF
        JD095CX240 10G SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable211.00 CHF
        JD096CX240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC Cable224.00 CHF
        JD097CX240 10G SFP+ 3m DAC Cable319.00 CHF
        JG081CX240 10G SFP+ 5m DAC Cable355.00 CHF

"*" indicates required fields

Anmerkungen

Sie haben Anmerkungen zum Sales Guide oder ein Produkt nicht gefunden? Senden Sie uns direkt eine Nachricht!